ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SKARPOE - IMO 9325142

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wil Weijsters [View profile]Title:SKARPOEAdded:Oct 09, 2009
Captured:IMO:9325142Hits:493
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Leaving the New Waterway on 12-04-2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Siegfried Lehmann
IMO:9325142
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305982000
Callsign:V2GL5
Former name(s):
- Skarpoe (Until 2013 Aug 16)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,183 tons
Summer DWT:4,508 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:5.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
47°44’5.39” N, 3°21’18.8” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 207° (12°)
Destination:
Location:Frlrt
Arrival:8th Sep 2019
10:00:54 UTC
Last update:
10 days 21 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 9th, 14:00:17 UTCRendsburg
2018 September 4th, 06:00:47 UTCRiga
2018 August 30th, 23:00:28 UTCRiga
2018 August 30th, 10:00:34 UTCLiepaja
2018 August 23rd, 20:00:17 UTCRiga
2018 August 17th, 03:00:12 UTCWismar
2018 August 13th, 23:00:01 UTCMuuga
2018 August 12th, 18:00:11 UTCEemuu
2018 August 10th, 18:00:31 UTCFiktk
2018 August 8th, 23:00:40 UTCEepar
More Of This Ship
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© 3SX
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© 3SX
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© 3SX
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 493 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!