ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ARISTEAS P - IMO 8315918

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:jacek [View profile]Title:ARISTEAS PAdded:Oct 10, 2009
Captured:IMO:8315918Hits:556
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Gdynia,Indyjskie Quay
[b">[size=large">[color=009900">[font=Georgia">(o)[/font">[/color">[/size">[/b">

my photos
Vessel Identification
Name:Aristeas P
IMO:8315918
Former name(s):
- Yasuko Venture (Until 1996)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:23,207 tons
Summer DWT:38,623 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ARISTEAS P
© jacek
ARISTEAS P
© Gena Anfimov
ARISTEAS P
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 556 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!