ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HACI ALI SARI - IMO 7720738

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Agustin Alapont Castilla (Tino) [View profile]Title:HACI ALI SARIAdded:Oct 10, 2009
Captured:IMO:7720738Hits:998
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Valencia 01,10,2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Haci Ali Sari
IMO:7720738
Former name(s):
- Santa Maria (Until 2006 Jan)
- Kyzikos (Until 2000 Apr)
- Korean Topaz (Until 1992 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:12,130 tons
Summer DWT:19,637 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KYZIKOS
© jadran
Haci Ali Sari
© Frank Behrends
Haci Ali Sari
© Frank Behrends
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 998 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!