ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ENKO HASLAMAN - IMO 9384978

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andrey Jakimenko [View profile]Title:ENKO HASLAMANAdded:Oct 11, 2009
Captured:IMO:9384978Hits:461
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
28.05.09 Nikolaev Sea Port, Ukraine
Berth № 7 loading by grain
Flag: Turkey
Built: 2006
GT: 1997 tons
Vessel Identification
Name:Enko Haslaman
IMO:9384978
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002598
Callsign:TCTF6
Former name(s):
- Alfa Tiger (Until 2008 Jun)
- Chang An Daisy (Until 2007 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,997 tons
Summer DWT:3,375 tons
Length:80 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°52’30.91” N, 29°11’46.24” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 18° (255°)
Destination:
Location:Diliskelesi/izmit
Arrival:8th Sep 2017
18:00:48 UTC
Last update:
6 days 11 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 September 8th, 18:00:48 UTCDiliskelesi/izmit
2017 August 29th, 03:00:15 UTCIskenderun/turkey
2017 April 23rd, 10:00:24 UTCDarica
2017 April 10th, 03:00:36 UTCIskenderun/turkey
2017 January 12th, 22:00:53 UTCNemrut/izmir
2016 November 23rd, 02:00:37 UTCIskenderun/turkey
2016 March 31st, 06:00:30 UTCDerice-izmit/turkey
2016 January 20th, 06:00:26 UTCDarica
2015 November 27th, 08:00:16 UTCNemrut/izmir
2015 November 24th, 04:00:20 UTCDiliskelesi/izmit
More Of This Ship
ENKO HASLAMAN
© Kandybolotsky Sergiy
ENKO HASLAMAN
© Nektarios Papadakis
ENKO HASLAMAN
© Mick Warrick
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 461 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!