ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Million Trader II - IMO 9284879

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Million Trader IIAdded:Oct 11, 2009
Captured:IMO:9284879Hits:941
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Hook of Holland 11-9-'07
Vessel Identification
Name:Eirini P.
IMO:9284879
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636016408
Callsign:D5GA7
Former name(s):
- Million Trader Ii (Until 2014 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:39,974 tons
Summer DWT:76,466 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EIRINI P
© Marc Boucher
EIRINI P
© Marc Boucher
EIRINI P
© Marc Piché
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 941 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!