ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Lady Patricia - IMO 7020188

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:Lady PatriciaAdded:Dec 18, 2004
Captured:IMO:7020188Hits:1,054
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Xenios
IMO:7020188
Former name(s):
- Isli (Until 2008 Jan)
- Mara (Until 2001 Jun)
- Epsilon Ii (Until 1999 Oct)
- Lady Patricia (Until 1995 Jun)
- Orchid Wave (Until 1985)
- Diabas (Until 1983)
- Sunny Lady (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,527 tons
Summer DWT:2,538 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
XENIOS
© Nektarios Papadakis
SUNNY LADY
© PWR
LADY PATRICIA
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,054 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!