ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNA HENDRIKA KW45 - IMO 9012599

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Moolen [View profile]Title:ANNA HENDRIKA KW45Added:Oct 13, 2009
Captured:IMO:9012599Hits:560
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
Vessel : KW 45 - Anna Hendrika
Length : 42.00 m
Width : 9.00 m
Depth : 5.60 m
Built : 1990

Vessel Identification
Name:Anna Hendrika
IMO:9012599
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244672000
Callsign:PDXZ
Former name(s):
- Elisabeth Christina (Until 2005 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:489 tons
Length:44 m
Beam:9 m
Draught:6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Katwijk Aan Zee
Build year:1990
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°49’17.27” N, 4°2’23.89” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 289° (308°)
Destination:
Location:Stelledam
Arrival:8th Oct 2017
05:00:23 UTC
Last update:
2 days 16 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 24th, 16:00:08 UTCIjmuiden(nl)
2017 October 8th, 05:00:33 UTCIjmuiden(nl)
2017 October 8th, 05:00:23 UTCStelledam
2017 September 6th, 08:00:29 UTCFishingground
2017 September 6th, 08:00:12 UTCIjmuiden(nl)
2017 August 9th, 17:00:10 UTCFishingground
2017 July 12th, 05:00:34 UTCIjmuiden(nl)
2017 July 12th, 05:00:19 UTCFishingground
2017 April 5th, 10:00:45 UTCThyboron
2017 April 5th, 10:00:41 UTCIjmuiden(nl)
More Of This Ship
Anna Hendrika KW-45
© Willem Oldenburg
Anna Hendrika KW-45
© Willem Oldenburg
Anna Hendrika KW45
© Willem Oldenburg
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 560 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!