ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Felicia - IMO 9154139

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:FeliciaAdded:Oct 14, 2009
Captured:IMO:9154139Hits:787
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Felicia 13.10.2009 Bakar,Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Felicia
IMO:9154139
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352108000
Callsign:3FDP7
Former name(s):
- Coral Wind (Until 2006 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,787 tons
Summer DWT:72,456 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
felicia
© csaba
felicia
© csaba
FELICIA
© csaba
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 787 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!