ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Antonietta - IMO 7524029

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Hannes van Rijn [View profile]Title:AntoniettaAdded:Oct 15, 2009
Captured:IMO:7524029Hits:1,102
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Call Sign : J8B4028
Gross tonnage : 1155
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1977
Flag : St Vincent and Grenadines
Maasvlakte
13-10-2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Antonietta
IMO:7524029
Former name(s):
- Nordlandia (Until 2008 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,155 tons
Summer DWT:1,251 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Nordlandia
© Frits Olinga
Antonietta
© Vladimir Knyaz
Antonietta
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,102 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!