ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HU SAI LI - IMO 8607593

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Yuxin Wang [View profile]Title:HU SAI LIAdded:Oct 17, 2009
Captured:IMO:8607593Hits:1,460
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
SHANGHAI, OCT. 4 2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Hu Sai Li
IMO:8607593
Flag:China
MMSI:413370960
Callsign:BRNG
Former name(s):
- Mo Li Xiang (Until 2006 Dec)
- Gao Bao (Until 1998 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,960 tons
Summer DWT:5,060 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Shanghai
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,460 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!