ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CLUAIN TARBH - IMO 9020388

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:willie ryan [View profile]Title:CLUAIN TARBHAdded:Oct 18, 2009
Captured:IMO:9020388Hits:760
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
dublin port tug. 12/6/08. built Mc tay marine,bromborough,uk. 1992. 268gt. launched 8/10/91.
Vessel Identification
Name:Eliott
IMO:9020388
MMSI:236111789
Callsign:ZDKR9
Former name(s):
- Cluain Tarbh (Until 2012 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:268 tons
Summer DWT:292 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1992
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Cluain Tarbh
© Robbie Cox
Eliott
© Robbie Cox
Cluain Tarbh
© Robbie Cox
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 760 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!