ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LOLA B - IMO 9071040

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Cornelia Klier [View profile]Title:LOLA BAdded:Oct 18, 2009
Captured:IMO:9071040Hits:872
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
Tenerife 22.9.09

IMO number : 9071040
Name of ship : LOLA B
Call Sign : EAKV
Gross tonnage : 7424
Type of ship : Container Ship
Year of build : 1994
Flag : Spain
Vessel Identification
Name:Ola
IMO:9071040
Former name(s):
- Lola B (Until 2012 Dec)
- Carmen Dolores H (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:7,424 tons
Summer DWT:10,487 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CARMEN DOLORES H
© trenor
OLA
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
LOLA B
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 872 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!