ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MATRICO

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:MATRICOAdded:Oct 19, 2009
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:496
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Matrico (Slagharen)
ENI: 02327267
LxBxD: 125,00 x 11,40 x 3,50 m
Capacity: 4180m Liquid
Tonnage: 3550
Homeport/Domicile: Slagharen
Flag: The Netherlands
Built:2005 - Yard: Casco: Shipyard PLK / Kiev - Ukraine
Completion: H & U Technisch Buro / Fijnaart - The Netherlands
Ex-Names: Matrix (05-06)

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, outbound passing Ruisbroek (Belgium) 02/09/2009
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02327267
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 496 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!