ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Front - IMO 7517351

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andrey Jakimenko [View profile]Title:FrontAdded:Oct 20, 2009
Captured:IMO:7517351Hits:620
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
28.05.09 Nikolaev Sea Port, Ukraine
Berth № 10 loading by coal
Flag: Cambodia
Built: 1975
Vessel Identification
Name:Front
IMO:7517351
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:514643000
Callsign:XUHM6
Former name(s):
- Aukuba (Until 2005 Sep)
- Sormovskiy 111 (Until 2003 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,478 tons
Summer DWT:3,353 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FRONT
© Captain Peter
Front
© Vladimir Knyaz
Front
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 620 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!