ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Filippo Lembo - IMO 9122588

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Alf van Beem [View profile]Title:Filippo LemboAdded:Dec 07, 2006
Captured:IMO:9122588Hits:1,281
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Filippo Lembo 17Aug05 at Nieuwe waterweg (Holland).
Vessel Identification
Name:Rafaelo
IMO:9122588
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005676
Callsign:V7FY5
Former name(s):
- Abyo Charlize (Until 2014 May)
- Filippo Lembo (Until 2014 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:39,385 tons
Summer DWT:75,264 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Majuro
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DARIOS & STELLA PEARL
© husni ibrahim nasution
DARIOS
© husni ibrahim nasution
DARIOS
© husni ibrahim nasution
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Michael Meredith on Aug 23, 2005 09:15 (11 years ago)
IMO 9122588: IBEF: Italy:

Built 1997: Bulk Carrier: 39385gt

Deiulemar Navigazione
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,281 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!