ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Evgeniy Pylaev - IMO 8230027

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christer Carl [View profile]Title:Evgeniy PylaevAdded:Aug 22, 2005
Captured:IMO:8230027Hits:655
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Evgeniy Pylaev - St. Petersburg IMO 8230027
in Kalmarsund, Sweden mars 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Efa
IMO:8230027
Flag:Saint Kitts & Nevis
MMSI:341922000
Callsign:V4TT
Former name(s):
- Yevgeniy Pylayev (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,457 tons
Summer DWT:2,907 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:2.2 m

Additional Information
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:1972
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°43’45.35” N, 29°25’20.2” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course:
7.6kts, 75°
Destination:
Location:B.dnestrovskiy
Arrival:28th Apr 2017
12:00:05 UTC
Last update:
4 days 7 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)
More Of This Ship
Efa
© Oleksiy Puzyr
Efa
© Oleksiy Puzyr
Efa
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 655 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!