ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HARRIX - IMO 7530884

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:George Robinson [View profile]Title:HARRIXAdded:Jan 12, 2009
Captured:IMO:7530884Hits:671
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
HARRIX at Hull 22/8/2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Harmonia
IMO:7530884
Former name(s):
- Harrix (Until 2010 Mar)
- Bettina (Until 1998)
- Barkenkoppel (Until 1986)
- Nordholm (Until 1979)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,992 tons
Summer DWT:2,750 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Bettina
© simonwp
BARKENKOPPEL
© PWR
HARRIX
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 671 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!