ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AMUR 2510 - IMO 8721363

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:DEREK SANDS [View profile]Title:AMUR 2510Added:Jun 22, 2008
Captured:IMO:8721363Hits:443
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
MISTLEY 31ST MAY 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Amur 2510
IMO:8721363
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:515113000
Callsign:XUJA6
Former name(s):
- Volgo Balt 258 (Until 1986 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,086 tons
Summer DWT:3,337 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Amur 2510
© simonwp
Amur 2510
© Dennis Mortimer
AMUR 2510
© Philippe LAUGA
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 443 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!