ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BOLIVAR - IMO 7814357

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:BOLIVARAdded:Aug 23, 2005
Captured:IMO:7814357Hits:641
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
BOLIVAR RIVER SCHELDT AUG 1989
Vessel Identification
Name:Napoli
IMO:7814357
Former name(s):
- Bolivar (Until 2002 May)
- Albula (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:11,695 tons
Summer DWT:10,679 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BOLIVAR
© Frafo
BOLIVAR
© Frafo
BOLIVAR
© Frafo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 641 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!