ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ural Mountains - IMO 8316077

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Ural MountainsAdded:Aug 28, 2006
Captured:IMO:8316077Hits:1,001
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Flushing 22-7-'03
Vessel Identification
Name:Pusan Reefer
IMO:8316077
Former name(s):
- Ural Mountains (Until 2007 Jul)
- Mistrau (Until 1995 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:8,063 tons
Summer DWT:8,239 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Pusan Reefer
© foggy
Pusan Reefer
© foggy
PUSAN REEFER
© Cees Bustraan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,001 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!