ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Zrmanja - IMO 6729933

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marko Njegovan [View profile]Title:ZrmanjaAdded:Aug 04, 2006
Captured:IMO:6729933Hits:1,170
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
at Zadar 11.08.2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Zrmanja
IMO:6729933
Flag:Croatia
Callsign:9A2267
Former name(s):
- Bristva (Until 1987)
- Hornisse (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tanker
Gross tonnage:424 tons
Summer DWT:942 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Zadar
Class society:Croatian Shipping Register
Build year:1967
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ZRMANJA
© rivanj
ZRMANJA
© rivanj
ZRMANJA
© Korkira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,170 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!