ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JUGOAGENT - IMO 8120325

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:JUGOAGENTAdded:Aug 27, 2005
Captured:IMO:8120325Hits:944
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
JUGOAGENT RIVER SCHELDT JUNE 1987
Vessel Identification
Name:Precious
IMO:8120325
Former name(s):
- Concept (Until 2005 Jan)
- Rider B (Until 2000 Dec)
- Jugoagent (Until 1991 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:12,296 tons
Summer DWT:14,930 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
JUGOAGENT
© Corveleyn Roger
JUGOAGENT
© Corveleyn Roger
JUGOAGENT
© Marc Piché
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Marc Piché on Aug 27, 2005 00:16 (11 years ago)
JUGOAGENT Brian.
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 944 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!