ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GRANEBORG - IMO 9155963

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Arild [View profile]Title:GRANEBORGAdded:Jul 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:9155963Hits:731
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At Farsund
Vessel Identification
Name:Lister
IMO:9155963
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236381000
Callsign:ZDHW6
Former name(s):
- Graneborg (Until 2007 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,863 tons
Summer DWT:4,113 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:5.8 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°54’7.54” N, 12°5’16.6” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.9kts, 348° (346°)
Destination:
Location:Seudd
Arrival:25th Apr 2018
22:00:34 UTC
Last update:
1 hour 23 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 25th, 22:00:34 UTCSeudd
2018 April 20th, 20:00:21 UTCSekan
2018 April 14th, 12:00:54 UTCGbivg
2018 April 10th, 12:00:43 UTCGbgsy
2018 April 9th, 16:00:00 UTCGbgby
2018 March 30th, 14:00:11 UTCRuled
2018 March 27th, 08:00:41 UTCRaa Roads
2018 March 25th, 09:00:20 UTCAalborg
2018 March 24th, 08:00:44 UTCFredericia Dk
2018 March 11th, 12:00:28 UTCSt.petersburg
More Of This Ship
LISTER
© Igor Dilo
LISTER
© J Hagelback
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 731 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!