ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADY INGER - IMO 9131589

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Willem Oldenburg [View profile]Title:LADY INGERAdded:Dec 26, 2009
Captured:IMO:9131589Hits:615
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
26-12-2009 Lady Inger, moored in the Pijp - port of Beverwijk/Netherlands.

Name: Lady Inger
Call sign: PEVA
Owner: Inger - Delfzijl/Netherlands
Ship manager: Wijnne & Barends Cargadoors - Delfzijl/Netherlands
Gross tonnage: 3323 GT
Home port: Delfzijl
Flag: Netherlands
Build: 1996
Former name: 96 Inger - 09 Lady Inger.
Vessel Identification
Name:Listerhav
IMO:9131589
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236591000
Callsign:ZDKC7
Former name(s):
- Lady Inger (Until 2010 Nov)
- Inger (Until 2009 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,323 tons
Summer DWT:4,182 tons
Length:85 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:5.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1996
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°47’44.59” N, 4°38’13.74” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 39° (25°)
Destination:
Location:Solvesborg
Arrival:3rd Dec 2018
05:00:43 UTC
Last update:
38 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 25th, 17:00:12 UTCSt.petersburg
2018 September 14th, 05:00:38 UTCFoynes
2018 September 3rd, 08:00:04 UTCNorrkoping
2018 August 28th, 12:00:19 UTCHelsingborg
2018 August 26th, 05:00:25 UTCKlaipeda
2018 August 23rd, 04:00:52 UTCHargshamn
2018 August 17th, 09:00:40 UTCBlyth
2018 August 11th, 20:00:42 UTCWarrenpoint
2018 August 2nd, 14:00:36 UTCSt. Petersburg
2018 July 30th, 08:00:52 UTCHargshamn
More Of This Ship
Inger
© simonwp
LISTERHAV
© Henk Jungerius
LISTERHAV
© Koos Biesheuvel
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 615 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!