ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ERRIA DORTHE - IMO 9371725

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:ERRIA DORTHEAdded:Dec 28, 2009
Captured:IMO:9371725Hits:520
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
MONTOIR Harbour (France) 26-12-2009
Built:2007 L.99,9 GT:3219 DWT:4672
Flag:MLT
Vessel Identification
Name:Endelo Swan
IMO:9371725
Flag:Denmark International Register
MMSI:219426000
Callsign:OUYR2
Former name(s):
- Erria Dorthe (Until 2012 May 21)
- Duzgit Prosperity (Until 2007 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:3,219 tons
Summer DWT:4,671 tons
Length:100 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:5.6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Middelfart
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
49°28’28.9” N, 0°8’38.51” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 206° (53°)
Destination:
Location:Unknown
Arrival:14th Jul 2018
15:00:46 UTC
Last update:
52 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 14th, 15:00:46 UTCUnknown
2018 July 14th, 15:00:37 UTCFr Leh
2018 July 14th, 15:00:05 UTCFr Pje
2018 July 11th, 20:30:40 UTCNl Rtm > Fr Leh
2018 July 5th, 03:00:35 UTCGb Coy > Nl Rtm
2018 July 4th, 22:00:22 UTCGb Ths > Nl Rtm
2018 July 2nd, 15:00:03 UTCGb Tee > Gb Coy
2018 June 27th, 14:00:06 UTCNl Rtm > Gb Tee
2018 June 25th, 09:00:56 UTCRu Kgd > Nl Rtm
2018 June 12th, 23:59:35 UTCDk Ska > De Ham
More Of This Ship
ENDELO SWAN
© jens smit
ENDELO SWAN
© Tomasello Letterio
ENDELO SWAN
© Tomasello Letterio
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 520 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!