ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JITKA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:JITKAAdded:Dec 29, 2009
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:450
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Jitka (Zehdenick)
ENI: 04304390
LxBxD: 109,98 x 9,50 x 3,00 m
Tonnage: 2139
Homeport/Domicile: Zehdenick
Flag: Germany
Built: 1957 - Yard: Ewald Berninghaus, Köln-Deutz, Germany
Ex-Names: Citerna 52 > Tankexpress 52 > Rhenaniatank 52 > Marco Gerhardt

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, passing Willebroek (Belgium) 13/11/2009
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:04304390
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 450 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!