ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CALA PUMA - IMO 9367542

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Agustin Alapont Castilla (Tino) [View profile]Title:CALA PUMAAdded:Dec 29, 2009
Captured:IMO:9367542Hits:1,340
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
Valencia 25.12.2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Haruka
IMO:9367542
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636016186
Callsign:D5EX5
Former name(s):
- Cala Puma (Until 2013 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:17,518 tons
Summer DWT:21,413 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HARUKA
© Geir Vinnes
HARUKA
© Geir Vinnes
HARUKA
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,340 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!