ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ZHEN FEN 19 - IMO 9118197

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Yuxin Wang [View profile]Title:ZHEN FEN 19Added:Dec 31, 2009
Captured:IMO:9118197Hits:760
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
SHANGHAI, 31 DEC. 2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Zhen Fen 19
IMO:9118197
Flag:China
MMSI:412502000
Callsign:BPMS
Former name(s):
- Xiang Mao (Until 2008 May)
- Zhen Fen 19 (Until 1999 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:18,996 tons
Summer DWT:26,388 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Guangzhou
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ZHEN FEN 19
© AAA
ZHEN FEN 19
© Yuxin Wang
ZHEN FEN 19
© ZJH
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 760 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!