ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KELIG FLORIAN GV642093 - IMO 8705149

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:touche [View profile]Title:KELIG FLORIAN GV642093Added:Dec 31, 2009
Captured:IMO:8705149Hits:643
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
22x6,24m built in 1986 by P. Gléhen, Le Guilvinec, as Stéphanie Jérôme.
Le Guilvinec 23-12-2009.
Vessel Identification
Name:Kelig Florian
IMO:8705149
MMSI:227483000
Callsign:FHDB
Former name(s):
- Stephanie Jerome (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:131 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KELIG FLORIAN
© Arie de Ruijter
Kelig Florian
© 666
KELIG FLORIAN GV642093
© Michel FLOCH
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 643 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!