ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MYKOLA BOBROVNYKOV - IMO 9281487

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michel FLOCH [View profile]Title:MYKOLA BOBROVNYKOVAdded:Jan 01, 2010
Captured:IMO:9281487Hits:522
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
18.12.2008 - Arriving Brest.
Vessel Identification
Name:Mykola Bobrovnykov
IMO:9281487
Flag:Malta
MMSI:215741000
Callsign:9HA2193
Former name(s):
- Bug 1 (Until 2005 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,197 tons
Summer DWT:6,315 tons
Length:127 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:4.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°23’27.82” N, 27°59’37.81” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 41° (204°)
Destination:
Location:Bosphorus
Arrival:11th Aug 2018
14:00:08 UTC
Last update:
2 days 13 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 November 4th, 18:00:54 UTCBandirma
2018 August 11th, 14:00:08 UTCBosphorus
2018 July 23rd, 20:45:45 UTCTr Gir
2018 July 15th, 09:00:58 UTCRu Tmr
2018 June 11th, 12:00:43 UTCTr Her
2018 May 25th, 08:00:17 UTCBg Boj
2018 May 17th, 19:00:01 UTCRu Temryuk
2018 May 7th, 08:00:32 UTCTr Bdm
2018 February 21st, 08:00:24 UTCRota Port
2018 February 10th, 12:00:21 UTCYeisk
More Of This Ship
SILVER LION
© evgenii 10
SILVER LION
© Dragec
SILVER LION
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 522 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!