ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BELINA - IMO 9053842

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Thomas Werner [View profile]Title:BELINAAdded:Jan 02, 2010
Captured:IMO:9053842Hits:1,290
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Port of Casablanca, Sep. 30th 2008
Built 1997, Loa 106,98m, GT 4.927, 6.918 tdw, Flag: Antigua
Vessel Identification
Name:Isis
IMO:9053842
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182419
Callsign:ERXS
Former name(s):
- Belina (Until 2013 Mar)
- Aida (Until 2007 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,927 tons
Summer DWT:6,918 tons
Length:107 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:4.2 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1992
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°47’52.39” N, 13°13’45.27” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 63° (163°)
Destination:
Location:It Png
Arrival:20th May 2018
15:00:30 UTC
Last update:
1 second ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 24th, 18:00:49 UTCHr Zad
2018 April 10th, 02:00:08 UTCIt_liv_
2018 March 20th, 14:00:23 UTCMa Cas
2018 March 7th, 15:00:25 UTCMostaganem
2018 February 25th, 00:15:28 UTCLimassol
2018 February 15th, 19:00:09 UTCEg Dam
2018 January 29th, 04:00:43 UTCIt Png
2018 January 17th, 16:00:11 UTCEs Tar
2018 January 10th, 07:30:45 UTCGenova
2017 December 4th, 16:00:54 UTCBejaia
More Of This Ship
Aida
© Adrian Ford
Aida
© Adrian Ford
ISIS
© Ninetto
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,290 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!