ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

N.S. 4 - IMO 7355375

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Geir Vinnes [View profile]Title:N.S. 4Added:Jan 03, 2010
Captured:IMO:7355375Hits:790
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
N. S. 4
Built: 1974 Shimoda Dockyard Co. Ltd. - Shimoda.
Loa. 28,81 m. Br. 8,62 m.
204 Gt.
2 x 1319 Bhp. Niigata 6L25BX.
Flag: Thailand.
Ex. Yaeshio (05).
01/10-09 Bangkok.
Vessel Identification
Name:N.s.4
IMO:7355375
MMSI:567052200
Callsign:HSB3224
Former name(s):
- Yaeshio (Until 2005)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:204 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NS 4
© bs1mrc
NS 4
© bs1mrc
NS 4
© bs1mrc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 790 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!