ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

S. GABRIEL - IMO 9251511

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:jens smit [View profile]Title:S. GABRIELAdded:Jan 08, 2010
Captured:IMO:9251511Hits:971
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
S.GABRIEL Leaving the Port of Emden with Engine Problems Destination LEER on 8.1.2010

Build 2002
Flag Germany
Vessel Identification
Name:S.gabriel
IMO:9251511
Former name(s):
- Sea Breeze (Until 2004 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,454 tons
Summer DWT:5,560 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
S. GABRIEL
© fabianv
S. GABRIEL
© Thomas Dyrehauge
S. GABRIEL
© Thomas Dyrehauge
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 971 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!