Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search


Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Daniel R.Carneiro [View profile]Title:MSC ARMONIAAdded:Apr 10, 2007
Photo Category: Cruise Ships built 2001-2010
Owner : MSC Crociere
Tons : 58.600
Lenght : 823.40ft / 251.00m
Beam : 94.40ft / 28.80m
Draft : 22.40ft / 6.85m
Entered service : 2001
Builder : Alstom / Chantiers de l'Atlantique
Former names : European Vision

Photo taken at Búzios (Rio de Janeiro), December, 17th, 2004
Vessel Identification
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 561 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!