ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANTIGONI B - IMO 7601578

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:John Sharpe [View profile]Title:ANTIGONI BAdded:Oct 30, 2005
Captured:IMO:7601578Hits:558
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Unloading on the coal berth,Liverpool. 04/10/1994
IMO 7601578
Built-1977-Japan
Cyprus flagged
Vessel Identification
Name:Antigoni B
IMO:7601578
Former name(s):
- Seamusic Ii (Until 1993)
- Eurounity (Until 1989)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:14,987 tons
Summer DWT:26,732 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANTIGONI B
© peter
ANTIGONI B
© peter
ANTIGONI B
© peter
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 558 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!