ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RADEBERG - IMO 7229552

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:RADEBERGAdded:Sep 02, 2005
Captured:IMO:7229552Hits:871
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
RADEBERG KIEL CANAL MAY 1984
Vessel Identification
Name:Ayatt
IMO:7229552
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:514054000
Callsign:XUFM7
Former name(s):
- Radeberg (Until 1992 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,526 tons
Summer DWT:4,244 tons
Length:105 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:4.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Phnom Penh
Class society:Inclamar
Build year:1972
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°43’33.17” N, 37°46’34.87” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 331° (306°)
Destination:
Location:Novorossiysk
Arrival:14th Feb 2018
15:00:10 UTC
Last update:
35 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 1st, 10:00:01 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 February 14th, 15:00:25 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 January 25th, 10:00:56 UTCAlexandria
2017 November 7th, 18:00:23 UTCAlexandria
2017 October 24th, 21:00:21 UTCNovorossiysk
2017 October 12th, 09:00:16 UTCAlexandria
2017 September 22nd, 09:00:20 UTCNovorossiysk
2017 August 21st, 08:00:25 UTCAlexandria
2017 July 26th, 04:00:47 UTCNovorossiysk
2017 July 6th, 08:00:23 UTCAlexandria
More Of This Ship
Ayatt
© Evgeniy .
Ayatt
© evgenii 10
Ayatt
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 871 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!