ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Tres Uno - IMO 5181457

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:Tres UnoAdded:Dec 21, 2004
Captured:IMO:5181457Hits:1,454
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Stalvard
IMO:5181457
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182324
Callsign:ERWX
Former name(s):
- Euro Bulk (Until 2007 Jul)
- Bulkmar (Until 2004 Nov)
- Stalvard (Until 2003 Jun)
- Lise Maleen (Until 2002 Apr)
- Tres Uno (Until 1998 Nov)
- Ann Elisabeth (Until 1996 Jul)
- Elisabeth (Until 1995 Sep)
- Vanko (Until 1994 Sep)
- Ringhav (Until 1994 Jan)
- Stalvard (Until 1993 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:480 tons
Summer DWT:457 tons
Length:44 m
Beam:9 m
Draught:2.3 m

Additional Information
Build year:1958
AIS Information
Last known position:
65°51’4.99” N, 13°11’27.3” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 26° (330°)
Destination:
Location:Mosjoen
Arrival:15th Oct 2017
20:40:12 UTC
Last update:
6 days 9 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 October 15th, 20:40:12 UTCMosjoen
2017 October 14th, 21:00:53 UTCAustvika
2017 October 13th, 23:30:13 UTCTomma
2017 October 13th, 10:30:00 UTCBodo
2017 October 13th, 05:00:06 UTCMisvaer
2017 October 12th, 17:00:49 UTCBodo
2017 October 12th, 04:00:09 UTCAvstvika
2017 October 11th, 07:30:51 UTCBodo
2017 October 5th, 23:50:08 UTCMisvaer
2017 October 5th, 10:30:29 UTCBodo
More Of This Ship
STALVARD
© Pieter Inpyn
STALVARD
© Ulf Kornfeld
Stalvard
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,454 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!