ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JUTHA VASANA - IMO 9205586

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:George Robinson [View profile]Title:JUTHA VASANAAdded:Sep 04, 2005
Captured:IMO:9205586Hits:751
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
At Hull 4/9/2005
*IMO and Information sourced from “Miramar” added by admin
2000/Igaki, Imabari/7659gt.
Vessel Identification
Name:Nordana Andrea
IMO:9205586
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567170000
Callsign:HSCU2
Former name(s):
- Jutha Vasana (Until 2006 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,659 tons
Summer DWT:8,974 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2000
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NORDANA ANDREA
© husni ibrahim nasution
NORDANA ANDREA
© husni ibrahim nasution
NORDANA ANDREA
© Werapon R.
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 751 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!