ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CSK Enterprise - IMO 9133862

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Esteban González Mendoza [View profile]Title:CSK EnterpriseAdded:Mar 08, 2010
Captured:IMO:9133862Hits:1,521
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Bandera: Singapur
ISMM-Número: 564161000 Largo: 283.0m
Indicativo. : 9VWO Ancho: 45.0m
Tenerife 06-03-2010
Vessel Identification
Name:Enterprise
IMO:9133862
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005282
Callsign:V7CL6
Former name(s):
- Csk Enterprise (Until 2013 Oct 17)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:85,034 tons
Summer DWT:168,432 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ENTERPRISE
© foggy
ENTERPRISE
© tropic maritime images
ENTERPRISE
© tropic maritime images
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,521 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!