ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Anatoliy Gugunov - IMO 9137466

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tina [View profile]Title:Anatoliy GugunovAdded:Mar 13, 2010
Captured:IMO:9137466Hits:2,102
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
leaving Tromsö, Norway
25.02.2010
Vessel Identification
Name:Gullberg
IMO:9137466
Former name(s):
- Anatolij Gugunov (Until 2012 Apr 27)
- Anatoliy Gugunov (Until 2012 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Factory Trawler
Gross tonnage:837 tons
Summer DWT:401 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Anatoliy Gugonov
© Aage Schjoelberg
ANATOLIY GUGUNOV
© roar jensen
Anatolij Gugunov
© davanden
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (2)

Comments sorting method :
Tina on Mar 14, 2010 09:31 (9 years ago)
Thanks a lot - I have corrected the name.
Regards-Christina
asnyk on Mar 14, 2010 08:18 (9 years ago)
Correct name Anatoliy Gugunov, IMO 9137466, built 1997 by Peenewerft, Wolgast, Germany, 837gt, Russian flag.
rgds asnyk
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 2,102 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!