ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DANA I - IMO 7310973

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Hannes van Rijn [View profile]Title:DANA IAdded:Mar 19, 2010
Captured:IMO:7310973Hits:593
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Call Sign : 4LGH2
MMSI : 213801000
Gross tonnage : 1494
DWT : 1885
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1973
Flag : Georgia
Maasvlakte
16-03-2010
Vessel Identification
Name:Dana 1
IMO:7310973
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214181402
Callsign:ERNB
Former name(s):
- Ladoga 6 (Until 2000 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,494 tons
Summer DWT:1,885 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Giurgiulesti
Class society:Ukraine Shipping Register
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Dana 1
© Wil Weijsters
Dana I
© evgenii 10
Dana I
© evgenii 10
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 593 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!