ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ilse - IMO 5272426

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Clive Charlton [View profile]Title:IlseAdded:Mar 20, 2010
Captured:IMO:5272426Hits:1,425
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Ilse (Panama) Barcelona, 8 October 1979
Vessel Identification
Name:Jetpur Crystal
IMO:5272426
Former name(s):
- Pazifik (Until 1972)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,739 tons
Summer DWT:5,900 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1952
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PAZIFIK
© Bob Scott
Ilse
© simonwp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,425 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!