ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Seren Ayanogly - IMO 7505774

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andrey Jakimenko [View profile]Title:Seren AyanoglyAdded:Mar 21, 2010
Captured:IMO:7505774Hits:791
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
28.08.08 Nikolaev Sea Port, Ukraine
Departure
Built: 1987
GT: 3523 tons
Vessel Identification
Name:Seren Ayanoglu
IMO:7505774
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000194
Callsign:TCHO
Former name(s):
- Leyla Deval (Until 2008 Feb)
- Yesim F (Until 1989 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,523 tons
Summer DWT:5,703 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SEREN AYANOGLU
© paul ionescu ( galati )
SEREN AYANOGLU
© paul ionescu ( galati )
SEREN AYANOGLU
© paul ionescu ( galati )
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 791 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!