ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SEDA - IMO 8521816

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:erwan guéguéniat [View profile]Title:SEDAAdded:Mar 21, 2010
Captured:IMO:8521816Hits:963
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
SEDA calling at Brest, on 2010 march 19th
Vessel Identification
Name:Seda
IMO:8521816
Former name(s):
- Frost 4 (Until 2000 Nov)
- Bereg Vetrov (Until 1994 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:12,383 tons
Summer DWT:9,360 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BEREG VETROV
© Gerald Sorger, Germany
BEREG VETROV
© Gerald Sorger, Germany
SEDA
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 963 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!