ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JOERY P - IMO 9316505

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rene Keuvelaar [View profile]Title:JOERY PAdded:Mar 21, 2010
Captured:IMO:9316505Hits:441
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Joery P
110, x 11,45 x 3,78
3210 ton
Built 2005
Yard Centromost Stocznia Rzeczna in Plock ( Polen )
1776 hp Caterpillar
Owner Vof. Strientank in Dordrecht
ENI 02327182
Photo made in Nijmegen one the river Waal ( Netherlands )
Shipspotting.web-log
Vessel Identification
Name:Cebu
IMO:9316505
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244700828
Callsign:PG5596
ENI no.:02327182
Former name(s):
- Joery P (Until 2011 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Gross tonnage:1,810 tons
Summer DWT:3,210 tons

Additional Information
Build year:2005
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CEBU
© john white
CEBU
© Frank Behrends
CEBU
© Arnold Pohen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 441 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!