ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

I. SAHINKAYA - IMO 8125167

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sinisa Aljinovic [View profile]Title:I. SAHINKAYAAdded:Mar 23, 2010
Captured:IMO:8125167Hits:551
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Departing from Split, Croatia on 23.03.2010.

Built: 1984
DWT: 3499
Flag: Turkey
Vessel Identification
Name:Gundoagdu 1
IMO:8125167
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002035
Callsign:TCCZ
Former name(s):
- I.sahinkaya (Until 2013 Jan)
- Sahinkaya (Until 1987 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,114 tons
Summer DWT:3,500 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
I. SAHINKAYA
© Gerolf Drebes
I. SAHINKAYA
© Holly
I. SAHINKAYA
© pasteca
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 551 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!