ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ID INTEGRITY - IMO 9132923

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Captain Ted [View profile]Title:ID INTEGRITYAdded:Mar 25, 2010
Captured:IMO:9132923Hits:522
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Mississippi, river, 11.Mar.10

Call Sign : VRZA6
MMSI : 477456000
Gross tonnage : 26070 (during 1996)
DWT : 45653
Type of ship : Bulk Carrier (during 1996)
Year of build : 1996
Flag : Hong Kong, China (since 01-08-2003)
Status of ship : In Service/Commission (since 25-01-1996)
Last update : 03-03-2010
Vessel Identification
Name:Abdullah
IMO:9132923
Flag:Bangladesh
MMSI:405000132
Callsign:S2CW
Former name(s):
- Id Integrity (Until 2012 Aug)
- Shinyo Integrity (Until 2008 Nov)
- Jasmine (Until 2003 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:26,070 tons
Summer DWT:45,653 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Chittagong
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Abdullah
© stuurmann
ABDULLAH
© Geir Vinnes
ABDULLAH
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 522 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!