ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CRUNIA - IMO 8733861

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jose A. Martinez Rodeiro [View profile]Title:CRUNIAAdded:Mar 26, 2010
Captured:IMO:8733861Hits:841
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
Spanish fishing ship. Built in 2000.
Berthed in Burela (Spain). 13/03/2010
Vessel Identification
Name:Crunia
IMO:8733861
MMSI:224009250
Callsign:EAWT
Former name(s):
- Playa Los Quebrantos (Until 2008 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:178 tons

Additional Information
Build year:2000
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CRUNIA
© Gildo M. Couceiro
CRUNIA
© Gildo M. Couceiro
CRUNIA
© Gildo M. Couceiro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 841 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!