ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CENK SENER - IMO 8325535

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angelov [View profile]Title:CENK SENERAdded:Mar 28, 2010
Captured:IMO:8325535Hits:661
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
port varna
27.03.2010
stearn view
Vessel Identification
Name:Cenk Sener
IMO:8325535
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000700
Callsign:TCCS9
Former name(s):
- Wilma (Until 2003 Jan)
- Conex (Until 1990 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,362 tons
Summer DWT:6,342 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RAOUF H
© Sorin Tițu
RAOUF H
© Sorin Tițu
CENK SENER
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 661 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!