ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

REUNION I - IMO 7030602

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:tropic maritime images [View profile]Title:REUNION IAdded:Mar 28, 2010
Captured:March 02, 2010IMO:7030602Hits:685
Location:Gladstone, Australia
Photo Category: Supply Ships/Tug Supplies/AHTS
Description:
Offshore Tug/Supply Ship
GRT: 154
Built: 1971
Flag: Australia
02-03-10, alongside Gladstone Marina.

Vessel Identification
Name:Reunion I
IMO:7030602
Callsign:VM5380
Former name(s):
- Lamsbok (Until 2001)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug/supply Vessel
Gross tonnage:154 tons
Summer DWT:56 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
REUNION I
© tropic maritime images
REUNION I
© tropic maritime images
REUNION I
© tropic maritime images
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 685 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!